Pornstar Portraits Title Featuring Jenaveve Jolie When you want to know a little more than... Does She Do Anal?
Stormy Daniels
Stormy Daniels on the set of The Portait for Wicked Pictures
Alias: Stormy Daniels, Stormy, Stormy Waters
Age: 27
Birthday: March 17, 1979
Relationship: Single - For the moment.
Web Site:

Height: 5 feet 7 inches
Weight: 130 lbs minus 8 lbs for boobs
Measurements: 36DD - 26 - 36 (Augmented)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red naturally but blonde at the moment
Ethnic Bkgd: Half Irish and Half Cherokee
Shoe Size: 6 ½ - 7
Dress Size: 4
Lingerie Size: Medium
Favorite Color: Purple
Piercings: Two on the back of neck. One a pinnacle and one a Celtic knot.
Tattoos: None
Education: Got a scholarship but didn't go to College
Hobbies: Horseback Riding, Muscle Cars and Dancing

Adult Industry
Started in Adult: Cinco de Mayo 2002
Interviews: May 2, 2005 - On the Set of Camp Cuddly Pines
January 19, 2004 - On the Set of Portrait
April 18, 2003 - On the Set of Without You
January 11, 2003 - Adult Entertainment Expo
November 11, 2002 - The New Wicked Woman
Movie Listing: iafd
Price Search: Adult DVD Talk
1st Movie: Girl-Girl: American Girls 2 (Sin City)
Boy-Girl: Heat (Wicked Pictures)
  1st Anal: Not Yet
Awards: 2007 AVN Awards: Contract Star of the Year
11th CAVR Awards: Director of the Year - Features
2006 AVN Awards:
  Best Supporting Actress - Camp Cuddly Pines Powertool Massacre (Wicked Pictures)
  Best Screenplay Video - Camp Cuddly Pines Powertool Massacre (Wicked Pictures)
2006 Nightmoves:
  Best Actress - Fan's Choice
  "Anna Malle Triple Play Award" - Excellence in Acting, Directing and Feature Dancing
10th CAVR Awards: Star of the Year
2005 XRCO Awards: Mainstream's Adult Media Favorite
2004 AVN Awards: Best New Starlet

Sex Acts
  Yes No Maybe
Boy-Girl: X    
Girl-Girl: X    
3-Ways: X    
Anal:     X
D.P.:   X  
Facials: X    
Swallowing:   X  
  Yes No Maybe
Gang Bangs:   X  
Inter-Racial:   X  
Double Vaginal:   X  
Double Anal:   X  
Bukkake:   X  
Internal:   X  
Fetish:     X


Stormy Daniels Movies @


Defend Our Porn Header

Restricted To Adults Logo Courtesy of RTA

Parents please help protect children from viewing sexually explicit material.
Please Download: CyberPatrol | NetNanny | CyberSitter

Pornstar Portraits is for ADULTS ONLY!
This site deals with subject matter of an adult nature and is not intended for persons under the age of 18 years old.
If you are not an adult or do not wish to view such material then please do not view this site.
All photographs and articles are copyrighted (unless stated otherwise) and may not be reproduced or used in any way without our express written consent.