Pornstar Portraits Title Featuring Jenaveve Jolie When you want to know a little more than... Does She Do Anal?

Prinzzess Banner Courtesy of

Prinzzess Image Courtesy of Girlfriends Films
Alias: Prinzzess, Prinzzess Felicity Jade, Princess Sabara, Prinzzess Sahara
Birthday: February 6, 1988
Relationship: Single
Web Sites:
(Old site is there but currently not working. She is getting a new one made)

Follow Prinzzess @

Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Weight: 114 lbs
Measurements: 34B - 25 - 35
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown / Blonde
Ethnic Bkgd: Caucasion - Cherokee / Seminole / Honduran / Hungarian
Shoe Size: 7 or 8
Dress Size: 2 - 3
Lingerie Size: Small / Extra Small
Favorite Color: Green but not to wear. For clothes it is pink at the moment but it changes.
Piercings: Ears and Naval
Tattoos: None
Education: High School but would like to take some classes on veterinary medicine to help care for my animals.
Hobbies: Watching movies (your typical girly movies are okay. Car movies like Fast & Furious are okay. Pretty much anything but SciFi or Animation. I have never been into cartoons) Hanging out with people.

Adult Industry
Started in Adult: 2008
Interviews: Xcitment Magazine - November 2009
1st Movie: Can You Be A Porn Star (Hustler Video)
  1st Anal: See comment below
Awards: 2009 CAVR Femme Award
Twisty's Treat Of The Month - August 2010
Press Releases: 05/17/2010 - Prinzzess Debuts At Diamond Club Cabaret In Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
08/06/2010 - Prinzzess Felicity Jade Named 'Treat Of The Month' By
09/08/2010 - Prinzzess Felicity Jade Dances At Al's Diamond Cabaret Near Philadelphia
10/21/2010 - Prinzzess Felicity Jade Brings Her Sweet Dance Routines To Mobile
10/28/2010 - Prinzzess Felicity Jade Continues Her National Tour At Godfather II In Louisville

Sex Acts
  Yes No Maybe
Boy-Girl:   X  
Girl-Girl: X    
3-Ways: X    
Anal: X*    
D.P.:   X  
Facials:   X  
Swallowing:   X  
  Yes No Maybe
Gang Bangs:   X  
Inter-Racial: X    
Double Vaginal:   X  
Double Anal:   X  
Bukkake:   X  
Internal:   X  
Fetish: X    

Prinzzess Comments on the Sex Acts Questionnaire

    Anal: I do anal in my private life and have done it for still photo shoots but never in a movie.


Get Prinzzess’ Films @

Defend Our Porn Header

Restricted To Adults Logo Courtesy of RTA

Parents please help protect children from viewing sexually explicit material.
Please Download: CyberPatrol | NetNanny | CyberSitter

Pornstar Portraits is for ADULTS ONLY!
This site deals with subject matter of an adult nature and is not intended for persons under the age of 18 years old.
If you are not an adult or do not wish to view such material then please do not view this site.
All photographs and articles are copyrighted (unless stated otherwise) and may not be reproduced or used in any way without our express written consent.