Pornstar Portraits Title Featuring Jenaveve Jolie When you want to know a little more than... Does She Do Anal?
Juelz Ventura
Juelz Ventura on the set of Joanna's Angels 3 for Burning Angel Image Courtesy of Michael Saint
Alias: Juelz Ventura, Lana Laurel, Shane St. Loucha
Birthday: July 31, 1987
Relationship: Single
Web Sites: Does not have one.

Follow Juelz Ventura @

Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements: 32D - 25 - 32
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown but actually natuarlly a blonde
Ethnic Bkgd: Brazillan / Lebonese / Italian
Shoe Size: 7 ½ but I tell everyone they are a 7
Dress Size: 0 - 2
Lingerie Size: small
Favorite Color: Canary Yellow
Piercings: Used to have Monroe, belly button, nose and multiple ear piercing. Now I just have my clit pierced
Tattoos: Multiple - I have 10
Education: 1 semester left for my undergrad in psychology with a minor in chemistry
Hobbies: I like to go out and kayak by myself. I don't like anyone to come with me that is my time.

Adult Industry
Started in Adult: January 2008
1st Movie: Naughty Neighbors for Score Group with Jay Mac
  1st Anal:  

Sex Acts
  Yes No Maybe
Boy-Girl: X    
Girl-Girl: X    
3-Ways: X    
Anal:   X  
D.P.:   X  
Facials: X    
Swallowing: X    
  Yes No Maybe
Gang Bangs: X    
Inter-Racial: X    
Double Vaginal:   X  
Double Anal:   X  
Bukkake:   X  
Internal:   X  
Fetish: X    

Juelz Ventura Comments on the Sex Acts Questionnaire

   3-Ways: I would totally do 2 guys it just does not happen very often. I think I have only done two maybe three scenes
                 where I have done multiple guys.

   Gang Bangs: I have not been asked but I would do one.

   Fetish: I have an Avatar fetish. I got to shoot for Hustler and got to have sex with one of their Avatars and I don't know
               why but everytime I watch the movie now I have to masturbate. I do foot fetish stuff all the time though.
               People seem to love my feet.


Juelz Ventura Movies @


Defend Our Porn Header

Restricted To Adults Logo Courtesy of RTA

Parents please help protect children from viewing sexually explicit material.
Please Download: CyberPatrol | NetNanny | CyberSitter

Pornstar Portraits is for ADULTS ONLY!
This site deals with subject matter of an adult nature and is not intended for persons under the age of 18 years old.
If you are not an adult or do not wish to view such material then please do not view this site.
All photographs and articles are copyrighted (unless stated otherwise) and may not be reproduced or used in any way without our express written consent.