Pornstar Portraits Title Featuring Jenaveve Jolie When you want to know a little more than... Does She Do Anal?
Kirsten Price (Wicked Pictures)
Kirsten Price on the set of the 2009 Promo Shoot for Wicked Pictures
Alias: Kirsten Price, JJ Holly
Age: 24
Birthday: November 13, 1981
Relationship: Divorced
Web Site:
   Other: My Space Logo Courtesy of My

Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 100 - 105 lbs
Measurements: 33 - 23 - 33 (natural)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown - Naturally
Ethnic Bkgd: ½ French, 1/4 Irish, 1/4 Italian
Shoe Size: 7 ½
Dress Size: 0
Lingerie Size: Extra Small
Favorite Color:  
Piercings: Ears
Tattoos: 2 (1 I am getting removed)
Education: Some College
Hobbies: Yoga, the beach, shopping and eating. I love food (sushi)

Adult Industry
Started in Adult: Hard to say. I did mostly girl-girl stuff for about 6 months
Interviews: June 24, 2006 - A Natural Beauty
January 13, 2007
Movie Listing: iafd
Price Search: Adult DVD Talk
1st Movie: Dressed for Sex (KBeech Video)
1st Wicked Movie: Country Style (Wicked Pictures)
  1st Anal: A little Girl-Girl Anal with Carmen Hart in Manhunters
Awards: 2007 AVN Awards:
   Best Group Sex Scene - Film - FUCK (Wicked Pictures)
   Best Supporting Actress – Film – Manhunters (Wicked Pictures)

Sex Acts
  Yes No Maybe
Boy-Girl: X    
Girl-Girl: X    
3-Ways: X    
Anal:     X
D.P.:   X  
Facials: X    
Swallowing: X    
  Yes No Maybe
Gang Bangs:   X  
Inter-Racial:   X  
Double Vaginal:   X  
Double Anal:   X  
Bukkake:   X  
Internal:   X  
Fetish: X    

Kirsten Price's Comments on the Sex Acts Questionnaire:

    3-Ways: Boy-Girl-Girl Only.


Kirsten Price Movies @


Defend Our Porn Header

Restricted To Adults Logo Courtesy of RTA

Parents please help protect children from viewing sexually explicit material.
Please Download: CyberPatrol | NetNanny | CyberSitter

Pornstar Portraits is for ADULTS ONLY!
This site deals with subject matter of an adult nature and is not intended for persons under the age of 18 years old.
If you are not an adult or do not wish to view such material then please do not view this site.
All photographs and articles are copyrighted (unless stated otherwise) and may not be reproduced or used in any way without our express written consent.