Pornstar Portraits Title Featuring Jenaveve Jolie When you want to know a little more than... Does She Do Anal?
Teagan Presley (Digital Playground)
Teagan presley Image Courtesy of Digital
Alias: Teagan, Teagan Presley
Age: 22
Birthday: July 24, 1985
Relationship: Married
Web Site:
   Other: My Space Logo Courtesy of My - Unconfirmed

Measurements: 34C - 23 - 32/37 (Augmented)
Height: 5 feet 1 inch
Weight: 105 lbs
Eye Color: Blue / Green
Hair Color: Blonde / Brown
Ethnic Bkgd: Croecian, Swedish
Shoe Size: 6 ½ - 7
Dress Size: 2
Lingerie Size: Small
Favorite Color: Black / Pink
Tattoos: None
Hobbies: Dancing or Movies
Education: Some college - Forensic Psychology

Adult Industry
Started in Adult: January 2004
Interviews: Digital Plaground Bio
January 2004 - Rog's Reviews
April 29, 2004 - Adult DVD Empire
August 18, 2004 - Rock Confidential
January 2005 - Rog's Reviews
May 16, 2006 - Adult DVD Empire
Movie Listing: iafd
Price Search: Adult DVD Talk
1st Movie: Just Over 18 #10 (Red Light District)
  1st Anal:  

2004 Awards:

Best Newcomer, AEBN
Best New Starlet, AFWG
Starlet of the Year, CAVR
Vixen, F.O.X.E.
Best Newbie, Rog Reviews
Teen Cream Dream, XRCO
Best New Starlet, XRCO

2005 Awards:

Best Actress, F.O.X.E.
Best Actress, Rog Reviews

2007 Awards:
AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video - Island Fever 4 (Digital Playgound)

Sex Acts
  Yes No Maybe
Boy-Girl: X    
Girl-Girl: X    
3-Ways: X    
Anal: X    
D.P.: X    
Facials: X    
Swallowing: X    
  Yes No Maybe
Gang Bangs:   X  
Inter-Racial:     X
Double Vaginal:   X  
Double Anal:   X  
Bukkake:   X  
Internal: X    
Fetish: X    


Teagan Presley Movies @


Defend Our Porn Header

Restricted To Adults Logo Courtesy of RTA

Parents please help protect children from viewing sexually explicit material.
Please Download: CyberPatrol | NetNanny | CyberSitter

Pornstar Portraits is for ADULTS ONLY!
This site deals with subject matter of an adult nature and is not intended for persons under the age of 18 years old.
If you are not an adult or do not wish to view such material then please do not view this site.
All photographs and articles are copyrighted (unless stated otherwise) and may not be reproduced or used in any way without our express written consent.