Pornstar Portraits Title Featuring Jenaveve Jolie When you want to know a little more than... Does She Do Anal?
August at the 2008 Adult Entertainment Expo for Jules Jordan Video Image Courtesy of Michael Saint
Alias: August, August Knight, August Avila, Augusta Avila
Birthday: September 13, 1981
Age: 28
Relationship: Single
Web Site:
    Other: My Space Logo Courtesy of My - Unconfirmed

Height: 5 feet 2 inches
Weight: 100 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-30 (Augmented Now)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnic Bkgd: ½ Mexican and German
Shoe Size: 6
Dress Size: 2
Lingerie Size: Small
Favorite Color: Tourquoise / Pink
Tattoos: Yes
Education: High School
Hobbies: Shopping, watching movies with my cats and hanging out with friends

Adult Industry
Started in Adult: 2000
Galleries: August Photo Shoot
Movie Listing: iafd
Price Search: Adult DVD Talk
1st Movie: Unknown
  1st Anal: Ass Worship 6 (Jules Jordan / Evil Angel Productions)

Sex Acts
  Yes No Maybe
Boy-Girl: X    
Girl-Girl: X    
3-Ways: X    
Anal: X    
D.P.:     X
Facials: X    
Swallowing:   X  
  Yes No Maybe
Gang Bangs:   X  
Inter-Racial: X    
Double Vaginal:   X  
Double Anal:   X  
Bukkake:   X  
Internal:   X  
Fetish:     X


August Movies @


Defend Our Porn Header

Restricted To Adults Logo Courtesy of RTA

Parents please help protect children from viewing sexually explicit material.
Please Download: CyberPatrol | NetNanny | CyberSitter

Pornstar Portraits is for ADULTS ONLY!
This site deals with subject matter of an adult nature and is not intended for persons under the age of 18 years old.
If you are not an adult or do not wish to view such material then please do not view this site.
All photographs and articles are copyrighted (unless stated otherwise) and may not be reproduced or used in any way without our express written consent.